T 01278 437 300

E sales@james-tobias.com

James Tobias
View us on twitter Linkedin Link View our instagram page
Open the menuClose the menu Open the search

Office Storage Solutions

  • Home
  • About us
    • History
    • Environmental
    • Careers
  • Products
    • StorageWall
    • Lockers
    • Booths
    • Specialist wall
    • Zoning
    • Tea Point
    • Joinery
    • Bespoke
  • Internals
  • Finishes
    • Standard Finishes
    • Wood Veneers & Laminates
    • Graphics
    • Special Finishes
    • Locks & Handles
    • Accessories
  • Our work
    • Gallery
    • Case studies
  • News
  • Resources
    • CAD Drawings
    • Documents
    • Images
  • Contact us
Secure wall locks

New swipe card locks & electronic door locking system for James Tobias

Read more
London showroom

James Tobias opens London showroom and strengthens sales team

Read more
JAmes Tobias launch new sliding door product

Modern Storage with James Tobias Sliding Door Product

Read more
New delivery vans

James Tobias invests in new delivery vans

Read more
Charity cycle ride

James Tobias raises funds for Sue Ryder Hospice

Read more
JAmes Tobias strengthens sales force

James Tobias strengthens leadership position with new appointment to sales force

Read more
  • Blog
  • News
  • Press Releases

SIGN UP FOR EMAILS

Get up-to-date information on James Tobias, new products, industry trends and news.
You can unsubscribe at any time.

* You must enter an email address
* You must consent in order to sign up

  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy & Cookies
  • Site map
The Contractors Health and Safety Assessment Scheme Office Furniture Advisory Service RIBA Finishes & Interiors Sector Made in Britain Constructionline Worksafe contractor FSC
James Tobias Ltd Wylds Road, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 4BH, United Kingdom. T 01278 437 300 E sales@james-tobias.com
This site uses cookiesMore info